Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Statistik von
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
9.
SG Chemie Erkner VI
22
7
2
13
10123
: 10702
-579
514
: 635
-121
134
: 179
-45
16
: 28
Spiele:
.
.
11956
04.09.2018
TTC Jacobsdorf IV
:
SG Chemie Erkner VI
1:10
gewonnen
11962
23.10.2018
SG Chemie Erkner VI
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
3:10
verloren
11969
19.09.2018
SG Hangelsbeg 47 II
:
SG Chemie Erkner VI
10:0
verloren
11975
25.09.2018
SG Chemie Erkner VI
:
SG Rauen 1951 VI
10:8
gewonnen
11979
08.10.2018
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
:
SG Chemie Erkner VI
10:8
verloren
11987
16.10.2018
SG Chemie Erkner VI
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
10:4
gewonnen
11991
05.11.2018
SG Rauen 1951 V
:
SG Chemie Erkner VI
10:5
verloren
11999
13.11.2018
SG Chemie Erkner VI
:
Grünheider SV II
1:10
verloren
12005
20.11.2018
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
SG Chemie Erkner VI
10:3
verloren
12010
27.11.2018
SG Chemie Erkner VI
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
9:9
gleichstand
12017
13.12.2018
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
SG Chemie Erkner VI
10:4
verloren
12023
08.01.2019
SG Chemie Erkner VI
:
TTC Jacobsdorf IV
10:3
gewonnen
12029
16.01.2019
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
SG Chemie Erkner VI
10:5
verloren
12035
29.01.2019
SG Chemie Erkner VI
:
SG Hangelsbeg 47 II
2:10
verloren
12043
14.02.2019
SG Rauen 1951 VI
:
SG Chemie Erkner VI
9:9
gleichstand
12046
26.02.2019
SG Chemie Erkner VI
:
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
5:10
verloren
12056
05.03.2019
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
:
SG Chemie Erkner VI
5:10
gewonnen
12058
12.03.2019
SG Chemie Erkner VI
:
SG Rauen 1951 V
10:8
gewonnen
12068
21.03.2019
Grünheider SV II
:
SG Chemie Erkner VI
10:3
verloren
12069
02.04.2019
SG Chemie Erkner VI
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
2:10
verloren
12076
07.05.2019
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
SG Chemie Erkner VI
10:5
verloren
12082
21.05.2019
SG Chemie Erkner VI
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
10:2
gewonnen
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Tobias Meinicke
1714
: 1577
137
102
: 83
19
10
: 10
18
: 11
28
: 21
7
Alexander Klimakow
930
: 774
156
57
: 36
21
2
: 2
14
: 8
16
: 10
6
Tino Schwarzer
1500
: 1418
82
84
: 72
12
17
: 12
5
: 7
22
: 19
3
Lisa Behrend
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Erik Grzmehle
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Adrian Honjic
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Jan Prinz
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Jacqueline Schönbein
67
: 83
-16
2
: 6
-4
0
: 2
0
: 0
0
: 2
-2
Jean-Pascal Landmann
1048
: 1076
-28
59
: 56
3
4
: 8
10
: 9
14
: 17
-3
Burkhard Figul
1086
: 1215
-129
52
: 75
-23
11
: 14
3
: 7
14
: 21
-7
Knut Eichstädt
758
: 879
-121
33
: 61
-28
3
: 9
6
: 9
9
: 18
-9
Carsten Pfundt
440
: 608
-168
13
: 46
-33
1
: 6
1
: 8
2
: 14
-12
Philip Lindner
1167
: 1536
-369
41
: 108
-67
7
: 15
2
: 18
9
: 33
-24
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Tino Schwarzer / Carsten Pfundt
218
: 183
35
15
: 7
8
3
: 1
2
: 0
5
: 1
4
Alexander Klimakow / Burkhard Figul
162
: 138
24
10
: 7
3
0
: 1
3
: 0
3
: 1
2
Knut Eichstädt / Tobias Meinicke
80
: 58
22
6
: 1
5
1
: 0
1
: 0
2
: 0
2
Alexander Klimakow / Carsten Pfundt
105
: 68
37
7
: 3
4
0
: 0
2
: 1
2
: 1
1
Burkhard Figul / Knut Eichstädt
40
: 34
6
3
: 1
2
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Carsten Pfundt / Knut Eichstädt
52
: 47
5
3
: 2
1
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Jean-Pascal Landmann / Tobias Meinicke
78
: 83
-5
4
: 5
-1
0
: 0
1
: 1
1
: 1
0
Knut Eichstädt / Philip Lindner
64
: 82
-18
3
: 5
-2
1
: 0
0
: 1
1
: 1
0
Jean-Pascal Landmann / Burkhard Figul
76
: 106
-30
3
: 8
-5
1
: 2
0
: 0
1
: 2
-1
Tino Schwarzer / Philip Lindner
52
: 50
2
2
: 3
-1
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Tino Schwarzer / Tobias Meinicke
34
: 42
-8
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Jean-Pascal Landmann / Philip Lindner
37
: 47
-10
1
: 3
-2
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Jean-Pascal Landmann / Tino Schwarzer
21
: 40
-19
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Burkhard Figul / Tobias Meinicke
26
: 36
-10
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Alexander Klimakow / Jean-Pascal Landmann
17
: 33
-16
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Jacqueline Schönbein / Philip Lindner
15
: 33
-18
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Burkhard Figul / Philip Lindner
10
: 33
-23
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Tobias Meinicke / Philip Lindner
244
: 290
-46
12
: 17
-5
0
: 3
3
: 2
3
: 5
-2
Jean-Pascal Landmann / Knut Eichstädt
43
: 67
-24
0
: 6
-6
0
: 0
0
: 2
0
: 2
-2
Tino Schwarzer / Knut Eichstädt
39
: 66
-27
0
: 6
-6
0
: 1
0
: 1
0
: 2
-2
© TT-Erkner.de